Ranking laskettu Tue May 24 17:12:47 2022
10 parhaan kilpailun pistesumma
Miehet nelinpeli 55
Pelaaja
Seura
Lka
Summa
1
Jari Jalkanen
SaSu
A
2927
2
Jari Eriksson
BadU
A
2175
3
Mohammad Emran
Jeba
A
1410
4
Pasi Salhoja
ToiVal
A
1254
5
Pekka Säilä
HanSu
A
1022
6
Markku Kivi
TuPy
A
813
7
Tarmo Martikainen
Sulkaset
A
750
8
Timo Holma
JySS
B
410
9
Arto Tammelin
JySS
B
410
10
Risto Vapola
ESB
B
398
11
Pekka Salmi
Riihi-Drop
A
378
12
Pekka Kitinmäki
KauWi
B
369
13
Jari Kontinen
SaSuPa
B
357
14
Juhani Harju
ALSU
B
352
15
Juan Rafols
ESB
B
314
16
Tero Lybeck
Klaki
B
302
17
Jarmo Niemi
MaSu
B
212
18
Auvo Peltola
BadU
B
212
19
Ari-Pekka Tuomi
TuPy
B
203
20
Rami Saksman
Clear
B
199
21
Reijo Rantanen
RaSu
B
192
22
Per Monnberg
BadU
B
191
23
Jari Paavola
RaSu
B
189
24
Jukka Lampinen
MarSu
B
173
25
Ari Ääri
RaSu
B
168
26
Petri Kannisto
Clear
B
167
27
Jorma Hyttinen
MaSu
B
152
28
Ari Kujala
MaSu
B
145.5
29
Jouko Hellsten
RaSu
B
141
30
Kimmo Tanttu
SSB
B
140
31
Jari Kekki
MaSu
B
138.5
32
Christoffer Andersson
BadU
B
137
33
Vesa Valtonen
MaSu
B
135
34
Pekka Voltti
Sulkaset
C
126
35
Kari Rastas
L-S
B
123
36
Arto Kauppinen
ESB
A
120
37
Tapio Fält
LovTor
C
119
38
Carl-Johan Nybergh
HBC
C
115
39
Markus Renvall
HanSu
B
110
40
Harri Nieminen
ParkS
C
107
41
Jari Mikkonen
HämSu
C
103
42
Timo Juvonen
PuiU
C
95
43
Jari Ahola
L-S
B
94
44
Veli Riihiluoma
HanSu
C
88
45
Juha Alakulppi
TeSu
B
81
46
Petri Laaksonen
HanSu
C
80
47
Lasse Pykäri
HalSu
C
76
48
Jukka Miininen
LOTE
B
75
49
Jouni Länsiharju
PoPy
C
70
50
Sakari Haakana
JySS
B
70
51
Kalle Norri
Klaki
C
68
52
Eerik Koho
Riihi-Drop
C
68
53
Jari Kotirinta
Riihi-Drop
B
68
54
Juha Sorvari
Riihi-Drop
C
65
55
Kai Antell
VIPSU
C
63
56
Matti Koppeli
JySS
C
63
57
Jari Tanttu
PuiU
C
58
58
Esko Virtanen
TuSu
C
58
59
Jouni Ranki
KaaSu
C
58
60
Jarl Nyström
HBC
C
57
61
Jukka Rantanen
Clear
B
54
62
Paavo Kokkola
WilSu
C
52.4
63
Olli Rosenqvist
SC Kokkola
C
51
64
Tapani Kilpi
TeSu
C
50
65
Bo-Göran Hudd
Jeba
C
50
66
Markku Lahtinen
HämSu
C
47
67
Juha Väisänen
SC Kokkola
C
46
68
Markku Wahlsten
L-S
C
46
69
Tom Karell
HBC
C
43
70
Jarmo Saarela
L-S
C
43
71
Kai Uuttu
SST
C
42
72
Jari Karppinen
MäSPS
C
38
73
Mika Oikarinen
KajSu
C
35
74
Hannu Nokkala
KouSS
B
35
75
Petri Hahl
WilSu
C
35
76
Ossi Kulju
ALSU
C
34.4
77
Ilkka Salonen
HämSu
C
34
78
Janne Raasakka
TeSu
C
33
79
Olli Ojanen
KuRy
C
32
80
Reijo Hämäläinen
ParBa
C
32
81
Markus Saukkonen
WilSu
C
31
82
Kari Kaitanen
NBC
C
31
83
Timo Holma
PoPy
C
30
84
Miika Lammela
Stadin Sul
C
29
85
Harri Peltola
MarSu
C
28
86
Jorma Ylirinne
KauWi
C
27.9
87
Pentti Takala
KuRy
C
27.9
88
Peter Bruun
HBC
C
25
89
Ari Iivari
TS
C
25
90
Timo Savila
EVe
C
25
91
Petri Nummi
RaSu
C
25
92
Osmo Pekurinen
SaSuPa
C
24.2
93
Juha Elfvengren
YMCA Harto
C
24
94
Pertti Petäjä
SSI
C
23
95
Markku Taivassalo
SC Kokkola
C
23
96
Yrjö Viitikko
WilSu
C
22
97
Vesa Kuusirati
YlTe
C
20.2
98
Heikki Väisänen
ESB
B
20
99
Rami Manninen
Jeba
C
20
100
Kimmo Vähätalo
Riihi-Drop
C
19
101
Veikko Vallinkivi
Riihi-Drop
C
19
102
Markku Hannula
Sulkaset
C
17
103
Jaakko Syrjänen
KuRy
C
15
104
Janne Helander
BadU
C
15
105
Pekka Tennilä
PolVa
C
15
106
Jukka Lappala
HanSu
C
14
107
Mika Karppinen
SaSu
C
14
108
Vesa Vanhatalo
PoPy
C
13
109
Kimmo Rontu
PoPy
C
13
110
Hannu Möller
ParBa
C
12
111
Arto Nieminen
Clear
C
12
112
Hannu Turunen
KaaSu
C
12
113
Juha Seppälä
KajSu
C
11
114
Pekka Kuukkala
KaaSu
C
10
115
Simo Tolonen
KajSu
C
10
116
Asko Niemi
ALSU
C
10
117
Pete Nurmi
HalSu
C
10
118
Yujie Dong
TeSu
C
10
119
Jarkko Tuomola
NBC
C
10
120
Kari Laakso
ESB
C
9
121
Pekka Rantanen
MaSu
C
9
122
Ronalds Klava
BadU
C
9
123
Pentti Siivonen
P-S
C
9
124
Mika Varjo
KaaSu
C
7
125
Juhani Salo
VIPSU
C
7
126
Jarmo Kiiski
JySS
C
7
127
Kari Karlsson
FTK
C
7
128
Jorma Vesander
JySS
C
7
129
Ari Nokelainen
YMCA Harto
C
7
130
Jorma Mänty
Clear
C
7
131
Timo Lemmetty
BadU
C
6
132
Juha Viitala
AK
C
6
133
Juhani Toivonen
MaSu
C
5
134
Raimo Tienhaara
SST
C
5
135
Heikki Ryynänen
SST
C
5
136
Petri Vauhkonen
JySS
C
5
137
Samuli Aalto
BadU
C
4.4
138
Erkki Koivula
BadU
C
4.4
139
Heikki Vilske
P-S
C
4.2
140
Pekka Hakulinen
Klaki
C
4
141
Timo Kaasalainen
TeSu
C
4
142
Tapio Salo
FTS
C
4
143
Antti Teerimäki
Bisku
C
3
144
Tapio Oksa
BadU
C
3
145
Jukka Korhonen
Bisku
C
2
146
Reino Mielonen
Bisku
C
2
147
Tapio Vailahti
MarSu
C
2
148
Stig-Göran Lindqvist
KaaSu
C
2
149
Pasi Hautala
JySS
C
2
150
Timo Kellokoski
ParkS
C
2
151
Jarmo Jousimo
RaSu
C
2
152
Kari Vuorinen
L-S
C
2
153
Jouko Leander
JySS
C
1
154
Markku Leskelä
JySS
C
1
155
Osmo Perkinen
P-S
C
1
156
Markku Wuorela
HämSu
C
1
157
Niilo Skyttä
VIPSU
C
1
158
Matti Rantanen
LOTE
C
1
159
Aimo Lindberg
RaSu
C
1
160
Rolf Wikström
SST
C
0.4
161
Lars Sundström
BCB
C
0.4
162
Rene Wikgren
P-S
C
0.4
163
Tuomo Tennilä
BadU
C
0
164
Olli Onninen
P-S
C
0
165
Lars-Erik Selin
SjuBa
C
0
166
Arto Viljakainen
LOB-82
C
0
167
Juha Heikkinen
LOB-82
C
0