Ranking laskettu Tue May 24 17:12:47 2022
10 parhaan kilpailun pistesumma
Naiset nelinpeli 35
Pelaaja
Seura
Lka
Summa
1
Emmi Heikkinen
TS
A
5098
2
Michaela Ramstedt
TS
A
4728
3
Susanna Hakala
ToiVal
A
3070
4
Paula Petäys
Klaki
A
2884
5
Anne Hintsala
SaSu
V
2840
6
Johanna Jussila
BadU
A
2440
7
Sari Roivainen
BadU
A
2240
8
Johanna Rajasärkkä
BadU
A
2240
9
Veera Vallenius
MarSu
A
1850
10
Elina Huhtanen
PoPy
A
1730
11
Mari Mikkonen
BadU
A
1570
12
Minttu Ojanen
TuPy
A
1493
13
Niina Seppälä
ParkS
A
1459
14
Maija Puhka
ESB
A
1095
15
Tiia Kukkonen
JySS
A
1080
16
Sanni Rautala
BadU
A
1080
17
Terhi Luola
LOTE
B
941
18
Ulrika Syrjävaara
L-S
A
920
19
Hanrong Liu
TS
B
907
20
Riikka Vihonen
BadU
A
845
21
Mirva Nummelin
RaSu
A
834
22
Annamari Tuominen
L-S
A
720
23
Linda Ahonen
BadU
C
700
24
Jenni Niinimäki
BadU
B
680
25
Sara Taskinen
JySS
B
670
26
Anne Nousiainen
SjuBa
B
604
27
Terhi Virtanen
ESB
B
580
28
Ee Lin Endin Jott
HanSu
B
557
29
Qiong Huang
ToiVal
A
550
30
Elisa Hernetkoski
SaSu
B
540
31
Mia Petra
HanSu
B
488
32
Sirpa Korkiakoski
SaSuPa
B
483
33
Ritva Turkia
WilSu
B
461
34
Heli Sandelin
RaSu
B
440
35
Nina Sällsten
ESB
B
426
36
Pipa Turvanen
TVS
B
419
37
Terhi Salin
ESB
B
390
38
Eeva Gustafsson
Stadin Sul
B
389
39
Anne Huuskonen
Clear
B
368
40
Ulla Santti
SaSu
B
360
41
Mirva Salonen
TS
B
350
42
Leena Puranen
Sulkaset
B
285
43
Miia Vainio
PoPy
B
282
44
Katja Tapola
ESB
A
280
45
Katja Närkiö-Sillanpää
BadU
A
270
46
Mari Nurmilo
PoPy
B
270
47
Taru-Liisa Hirvonen
Stadin Sul
B
264
48
Susanna Lehtojärvi
RaSu
B
264
49
Sari Hietamäki
TuSu
B
255
50
Sanna Räsänen
JuPy
B
255
51
Taru Veikkolainen
ESB
B
230
52
Annakaisa Kivioja
PoPy
B
230
53
Saila Collan
HalSu
B
225
54
Kirsi Nipuli
Stadin Sul
B
216
55
Minna Väisänen
SaSu
B
190
56
Katri Räsänen
JuPy
B
160
57
Marjo Rakuuna
ESB
B
149
58
Kirsi-Marja Pitkänen
TS
B
140
59
Anne Vuorenpää
TVS
B
131
60
Paula Häivälä
HPC
B
130
61
Tiina Huttu
MarSu
C
105
62
Anu Mäenpää
OSUKO
B
100
63
Nea Nieminen
MasKi
C
100
64
Niina Aaltonen
ParBa
B
96
65
Paula Peura
TS
B
95
66
Raija Tuomela
JuPy
C
94
67
Mira Mustonen
KajSu
C
87
68
Annika Rinne
HBC
B
84
69
Tiia Tiainen
LoiSkis
B
82
70
Elisa Kavander
LOTE
B
80
71
Eliisa Löyttyniemi
TVS
B
65
72
Tarja Sarjakoski
HBC
B
64
73
Siru Suoniemi
Sulkaset
C
56
74
Suvi Kavander
LOTE
B
50
75
Laura Vokkolainen
TS
C
42
76
Kirsi Niilola
HämSu
C
41
77
Elisa Oinonen
Smash-Sulk
C
40
78
Sanna Tapola
TS
C
38
79
Tuulikki Mäkelä
HalSu
C
36
80
Anni Savolainen
HanSu
C
35
81
Mira Kouvola
Clear
C
35
82
Kaija Mikkola
HalSu
C
34
83
Tuula Ryhänen
BadU
C
27
84
Minna Pasenius
BadU
C
27
85
Tarja Juutilainen
LOTE
C
24
86
Ulla Ala-Ketola
HanSu
C
21
87
Henna Talka
L-S
C
20
88
Mari Tammilehto
Clear
B
20
89
Laura Levola
PoPy
C
17
90
Yan Jin
Klaki
C
17
91
Leila Junnila
HalSu
C
15
92
Susan Kivistö
PoPy
C
15
93
Kirsi Laitinen
Clear
C
15
94
Jaana Melart
MäSPS
C
14
95
Pirkko Paavola-Häggblom
TuSu
C
12
96
Hannele Piippo
KaaSu
C
12
97
Henna Salonpää
RVS
C
12
98
Pilawan Kaila
MaSu
C
12
99
Pirkko Säilä
TuSu
C
10
100
Liisa Petäjä
SSI
C
10
101
Tanja Paajoki
Y-Sulkkis
C
10
102
Suvi Lehtinen
Sulkaset
B
7
103
Asta Pelkonen
L-S
C
5
104
Hanna Salmela
ESB
C
5
105
Rauni Karjala
HBC
C
4
106
Salli Virta
TS
C
4
107
Annika Nyström
HBC
C
3
108
Tiuku Helin
ESB
C
2
109
Heli Laitinen
L-S
C
2
110
Anu Heino
ParBa
C
2
111
Sini Oksanen
L-S
C
2
112
Kirsi Fomin
LaVeto
C
2
113
Noora Papinkivi
LOB-82
C
2
114
Lamul Karuranta
MaSu
C
2
115
Vappu Santalahti
TS
C
0